Šole z nasmehom

1. OŠ Livada- Ljubljana                                                                                                                                                               31. OŠ Livade- Izola
2. OŠ Cirkovci                                                                                                                                                                             32. OŠ Nove Fužine- Ljubljana
3. OŠ Maksa Pečarja-Črnuče                                                                                                                                                      33. OŠ Brezovica pri Ljubljani
4. OŠ Janka Ribiča- Cezanjevci                                                                                                                                                  34. SSPŠ BEŽIGRAD
5. OŠ Tone Čufar- Jesenice                                                                                                                                                        35. OŠ Franceta Prešerna- Kranj
6. OŠ Dragomir Brenčič-Hrpelje                                                                                                                                                  36. OŠ Ivana Roba- Šempeter pri Gorici
7. OŠ Mala Nedelja                                                                                                                                                                      37. OŠ Murska Sobota II
8. OŠ Murska Sobota I                                                                                                                                                                 38. OŠ Hudinja- Celje
9. OŠ Bršljin- Novo Mesto                                                                                                                                                            39. OŠ Slivnica pri Celju
10.OŠ Petrovče                                                                                                                                                                           40. OŠ FRS Maribor
11. OŠ Loče                                                                                                                                                                                 41. OŠ Miran Jarc- Ljubljana
12. OŠ Ig                                                                                                                                                                                     42. OŠ Draga Kobala- Maribor
13. OŠ Medvode                                                                                                                                                                         43. OŠ Draga Bajca- Vipava
14. OŠ Puconci                                                                                                                                                                           44. OŠ Lucija
15. OŠ Oskarja Kovačiča- Ljubljana                                                                                                                                            45.  OŠ Dušana Flisa-  Hoče
16. OŠ Prule- Ljubljana                                                                                                                                                               46. OŠ Renče
17. OŠ Dobova                                                                                                                                                                            47.  DOŠ I Lendava
18. OŠ Franja Goloba- Prevalje                                                                                                                                                  48. OŠ AMS  Vrhnika
19. OŠ Vransko- Tabor
20. OŠ Ivana Cankarja- Vrhnika
21. OŠ Domžale
22. OŠ Hinko Smrekar- Ljubljana
23. OŠ F.S. Finžgarja- Lesce
24. OŠ Miroslava Viharja -Postojna
25. OŠ Jakoba Aljaža- Kranj
26. OŠ Ribnica
27. OŠ Šentvid- Ljubljana
28. OŠ SV. Trojica v Slov. goricah
29. OŠ Toneta Pavčka – Mirna Peč
30. OŠ Prežihovega Voranca- Jesenice